gallery/logo1
gallery/name
Sakegaon, Tal. Bhusawal, Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra,425201

Purva Khandesh Kushtha Seva Mandal Sanchalit

Hosptial Staff

 

S. No.

Name of Employee

Father’s Name

Date of Birth

Qualification

Date of Appointment

Designation

1

Vd.Chaudhari Aruna

Shirish

08/06/1961

M.D.

07/04/2006

Superintendent

2

Vd. Yashpal Jain

Ajit

15/07/1984

B.A.M.S. MD

26/12/2016

Deputy Superintendent

3

Vd. Kandelkar Chandrashekar

Babarao

23/08/1967

B.A.M.S

01/09/2008

Emergency M.O.

4

Vd.Kotecha Abhay

Dilipkumar

30/03/1986

B.A.M.S

11/03/2013

Emergency M.O.

5

Vd. Renuka Gaikwar

Moreshwar

01/12/1992

B.A.M.S

26/12/2017

R M O

6

Vd. Chaudhari Nitin

Iccharam

13/03/1972

B.A.M.S

04/02/2012

MO

7

Vd. Chandak Sangita

Sanjay

30/04/1980

B.A.M.S

19/05/2014

MO

8

Vd.Dandale Gitanjali

Deepak

01/05/1980

B.A.M.S

04/02/2012

RSO

9

Vd. Gajare Swati

Arvind

10/01/1979

B.A.M.S

15/12/2008

MO

10

Dikson Liliyan

Kristophar

06/11/1977

GNM

01/09/2007

Metran

11

Sarode Kamini

Ganesh

13/06/1979

ANM

12/03/2001

Nurse

12

Telore Pramila

Lamuvel

23/04/1960

GNM

01/08/2011

Nurse

13

Wani Jaymala

Sunil

13/03/1985

ANM

01/12/2015

Nurse

14

Sakegaonkar Vaishali

Suryakant

07/12/1981

ANM

13/02/2017

Nurse

15

Luk Aruna

Manoj

13/08/1968

ANM

23/01/2015

Nurse

16

Bhole Prakash

Jagannath

17/05/1977

12th

01/03/1998

WardBoy

17

Dhande Pramod

Madhukar

05/11/1976

F.Y.B.A.

15/04/1999

WardBoy

18

Chaudhari Rupesh

Prakash

 

10th

01/11/2017

WardBoy

19

Patil Yogesh

Ramesh

22/01/1978

D.Pharm

20/12/2007

Pharmacist

20

Chaudhary Dipak

Ramesh

10/08/1989

D.Pharm

17/06/2013

Pharmacist

21

Patil Bhushan

Virbhan

06/07/1981

B.A.

24/07/2007

Dresser

22

Panchapande Pratiksha

Chandrakant

13/10/1982

12th

01/11/2009

Dresser

23

Chaudhary Martand

Bhaskar

06/01/1961

B.Com.

25/10/1995

Storekeeper

24

Rane Rashmi

Anil

25/01/1965

M.Com

23/07/1997

Clerk

25

Patil Kumud

Chandrakant

19/05/1974

12th

16/03/2006

Clerk

26

Ingale Ravindra

Kashinath

01/07/1964

12th

20/06/1995

Dark Room Atten.

27

Patil Gopal

Tukaram

02/07/1972

B.A.

01/04/2015

X-Ray Tech.

28

Kulkarni Nilima

Laxman

16/06/1962

ANM

11/03/2013

Nurse

29

Pande Neha

Shailendra

 

BAMS

 

HO

30

Chaudhary Khagendra

Purshottam

02/07/1974

10th

03/11/2007

Panchkarma Asst.

31

Patil Dinesh

Pandharinath

14/05/1985

10th

01/12/2013

Panchkarma Asst.

32

Chaudhary Sunanda

Nilkanta

10/05/1964

10th

01/02/1992

Panchkarma Asst.

33

Waykole Jayashri

Dinkar

24/07/1995

11th

16/11/2017

Panchkarma Asst.

34

Bhangale Sanjay

Tryambak

11/02/1964

11th

11/05/2000

O.T.Atten.

35

Zambare Sulbha

Liladhar

24/07/1970

ANM

25/02/2002

Nurse

36

Gawai Varsha

Raju

11/12/1982

ANM

01/01/2016

Midwife

37

Patil Kishori

Lalit

06/06/1973

B.Sc.D.M.L.T

09/11/1995

Lab.Tech.

38

Ugale Pravin

Krishana

06/01/1975

B.Sc.(M.L.T.)D.M.L.T.

20/11/1995

Lab.Tech.

39

Tayade Yashoda

Ganesh

20/09/1971

7 th

07.01.2009

Lab Peon

40

Ratnaparkhi Ganesh

Shankar

20/08/1962

B.A.

21/10/1995

OT Attandant

41

Sonawane Sushila

Sakharam

12/07/1962

9th

08/01/2016

Cook

42

Kaaple Nilesh

Ramesh

17/01/1984

12th

21/09/2016

Driver

43

Tayde Ratnmala

Jagdev

30/09/1985

ANM

01/01/2011

Nurse